|
|
|
House of Commons - Members
|
|
FAQ
|
|
|
|
Constituencies
|
Print Format |
|
|
|
Constituencies (Current)
|
|
308 Constituencies |
To sort, click on column header, re-click to change order |
|
|
Constituency | Member Of Parliament | Province | Caucus |
Abbotsford | Fast, Ed | British Columbia | Conservative |
Abitibi—Baie-James—Nunavik—Eeyou | Lévesque, Yvon | Québec | Bloc Québécois |
Abitibi—Témiscamingue | Lemay, Marc | Québec | Bloc Québécois |
Acadie—Bathurst | Godin, Yvon | New Brunswick | NDP |
Ahuntsic | Mourani, Maria | Québec | Bloc Québécois |
Ajax—Pickering | Holland, Mark | Ontario | Liberal |
Alfred-Pellan | Carrier, Robert | Québec | Bloc Québécois |
Algoma—Manitoulin—Kapuskasing | St. Denis, Brent | Ontario | Liberal |
Ancaster—Dundas—Flamborough—Westdale | Sweet, David | Ontario | Conservative |
Argenteuil—Papineau—Mirabel | Laframboise, Mario | Québec | Bloc Québécois |
Avalon | Manning, Fabian | Newfoundland and Labrador | Conservative |
Barrie | Brown, Patrick | Ontario | Conservative |
Bas-Richelieu—Nicolet—Bécancour | Plamondon, Louis | Québec | Bloc Québécois |
Battlefords—Lloydminster | Ritz, Gerry | Saskatchewan | Conservative |
Beaches—East York | Minna, Maria (Hon.) | Ontario | Liberal |
Beauce | Bernier, Maxime (Hon.) | Québec | Conservative |
Beauharnois—Salaberry | DeBellefeuille, Claude | Québec | Bloc Québécois |
Beauport—Limoilou | Boucher, Sylvie | Québec | Conservative |
Beauséjour | LeBlanc, Dominic (Hon.) | New Brunswick | Liberal |
Berthier—Maskinongé | André, Guy | Québec | Bloc Québécois |
Blackstrap | Yelich, Lynne | Saskatchewan | Conservative |
Bonavista—Gander—Grand Falls—Windsor | Simms, Scott | Newfoundland and Labrador | Liberal |
Bourassa | Coderre, Denis (Hon.) | Québec | Liberal |
Bramalea—Gore—Malton | Malhi, Gurbax (Hon.) | Ontario | Liberal |
Brampton West | Beaumier, Colleen | Ontario | Liberal |
Brampton—Springdale | Dhalla, Ruby | Ontario | Liberal |
Brandon—Souris | Tweed, Merv | Manitoba | Conservative |
Brant | St. Amand, Lloyd | Ontario | Liberal |
British Columbia Southern Interior | Atamanenko, Alex | British Columbia | NDP |
Brome—Missisquoi | Ouellet, Christian | Québec | Bloc Québécois |
Brossard—La Prairie | Lussier, Marcel | Québec | Bloc Québécois |
Bruce—Grey—Owen Sound | Miller, Larry | Ontario | Conservative |
Burlington | Wallace, Mike | Ontario | Conservative |
Burnaby—Douglas | Siksay, Bill | British Columbia | NDP |
Burnaby—New Westminster | Julian, Peter | British Columbia | NDP |
Calgary Centre | Richardson, Lee | Alberta | Conservative |
Calgary Centre-North | Prentice, Jim (Hon.) | Alberta | Conservative |
Calgary East | Obhrai, Deepak | Alberta | Conservative |
Calgary Northeast | Hanger, Art | Alberta | Conservative |
Calgary Southeast | Kenney, Jason | Alberta | Conservative |
Calgary Southwest | Harper, Stephen (Right Hon.) | Alberta | Conservative |
Calgary West | Anders, Rob | Alberta | Conservative |
Calgary—Nose Hill | Ablonczy, Diane | Alberta | Conservative |
Cambridge | Goodyear, Gary | Ontario | Conservative |
Cape Breton—Canso | Cuzner, Rodger | Nova Scotia | Liberal |
Cardigan | MacAulay, Lawrence (Hon.) | Prince Edward Island | Liberal |
Cariboo—Prince George | Harris, Richard | British Columbia | Conservative |
Carleton—Mississippi Mills | O'Connor, Gordon (Hon.) | Ontario | Conservative |
Central Nova | MacKay, Peter (Hon.) | Nova Scotia | Conservative |
Chambly—Borduas | Lessard, Yves | Québec | Bloc Québécois |
Charlesbourg—Haute-Saint-Charles | Petit, Daniel | Québec | Conservative |
Charleswood—St. James—Assiniboia | Fletcher, Steven | Manitoba | Conservative |
Charlottetown | Murphy, Shawn (Hon.) | Prince Edward Island | Liberal |
Châteauguay—Saint-Constant | Freeman, Carole | Québec | Bloc Québécois |
Chatham-Kent—Essex | Van Kesteren, Dave | Ontario | Conservative |
Chicoutimi—Le Fjord | Bouchard, Robert | Québec | Bloc Québécois |
Chilliwack—Fraser Canyon | Strahl, Chuck (Hon.) | British Columbia | Conservative |
Churchill | Keeper, Tina | Manitoba | Liberal |
Compton—Stanstead | Bonsant, France | Québec | Bloc Québécois |
Crowfoot | Sorenson, Kevin | Alberta | Conservative |
Cumberland—Colchester—Musquodoboit Valley | Casey, Bill | Nova Scotia | Conservative |
Cypress Hills—Grasslands | Anderson, David | Saskatchewan | Conservative |
Dartmouth—Cole Harbour | Savage, Michael | Nova Scotia | Liberal |
Dauphin—Swan River—Marquette | Mark, Inky | Manitoba | Conservative |
Davenport | Silva, Mario | Ontario | Liberal |
Delta—Richmond East | Cummins, John | British Columbia | Conservative |
Desnethé—Missinippi—Churchill River | Merasty, Gary | Saskatchewan | Liberal |
Don Valley East | Ratansi, Yasmin | Ontario | Liberal |
Don Valley West | Godfrey, John (Hon.) | Ontario | Liberal |
Drummond | Picard, Pauline | Québec | Bloc Québécois |
Dufferin—Caledon | Tilson, David | Ontario | Conservative |
Durham | Oda, Bev (Hon.) | Ontario | Conservative |
Edmonton Centre | Hawn, Laurie | Alberta | Conservative |
Edmonton East | Goldring, Peter | Alberta | Conservative |
Edmonton—Leduc | Rajotte, James | Alberta | Conservative |
Edmonton—Mill Woods—Beaumont | Lake, Mike | Alberta | Conservative |
Edmonton—Sherwood Park | Epp, Ken | Alberta | Conservative |
Edmonton—Spruce Grove | Ambrose, Rona (Hon.) | Alberta | Conservative |
Edmonton—St. Albert | Williams, John | Alberta | Conservative |
Edmonton—Strathcona | Jaffer, Rahim | Alberta | Conservative |
Eglinton—Lawrence | Volpe, Joseph (Hon.) | Ontario | Liberal |
Egmont | McGuire, Joe (Hon.) | Prince Edward Island | Liberal |
Elgin—Middlesex—London | Preston, Joe | Ontario | Conservative |
Elmwood—Transcona | Blaikie, Bill (Hon.) | Manitoba | NDP |
Esquimalt—Juan de Fuca | Martin, Keith (Hon.) | British Columbia | Liberal |
Essex | Watson, Jeff | Ontario | Conservative |
Etobicoke Centre | Wrzesnewskyj, Borys | Ontario | Liberal |
Etobicoke North | Cullen, Roy (Hon.) | Ontario | Liberal |
Etobicoke—Lakeshore | Ignatieff, Michael | Ontario | Liberal |
Fleetwood—Port Kells | Grewal, Nina | British Columbia | Conservative |
Fort McMurray—Athabasca | Jean, Brian | Alberta | Conservative |
Fredericton | Scott, Andy (Hon.) | New Brunswick | Liberal |
Fundy Royal | Moore, Rob | New Brunswick | Conservative |
Gaspésie—Îles-de-la-Madeleine | Blais, Raynald | Québec | Bloc Québécois |
Gatineau | Nadeau, Richard | Québec | Bloc Québécois |
Glengarry—Prescott—Russell | Lemieux, Pierre | Ontario | Conservative |
Guelph | Chamberlain, Brenda (Hon.) | Ontario | Liberal |
Haldimand—Norfolk | Finley, Diane (Hon.) | Ontario | Conservative |
Haliburton—Kawartha Lakes—Brock | Devolin, Barry | Ontario | Conservative |
Halifax | McDonough, Alexa | Nova Scotia | NDP |
Halifax West | Regan, Geoff (Hon.) | Nova Scotia | Liberal |
Halton | Turner, Garth (Hon.) | Ontario | Independent |
Hamilton Centre | Christopherson, David | Ontario | NDP |
Hamilton East—Stoney Creek | Marston, Wayne | Ontario | NDP |
Hamilton Mountain | Charlton, Chris | Ontario | NDP |
Haute-Gaspésie—La Mitis—Matane—Matapédia | Roy, Jean-Yves | Québec | Bloc Québécois |
Hochelaga | Ménard, Réal | Québec | Bloc Québécois |
Honoré-Mercier | Rodriguez, Pablo | Québec | Liberal |
Hull—Aylmer | Proulx, Marcel | Québec | Liberal |
Humber—St. Barbe—Baie Verte | Byrne, Gerry (Hon.) | Newfoundland and Labrador | Liberal |
Huron—Bruce | Steckle, Paul | Ontario | Liberal |
Jeanne-Le Ber | St-Cyr, Thierry | Québec | Bloc Québécois |
Joliette | Paquette, Pierre | Québec | Bloc Québécois |
Jonquière—Alma | Blackburn, Jean-Pierre (Hon.) | Québec | Conservative |
Kamloops—Thompson—Cariboo | Hinton, Betty | British Columbia | Conservative |
Kelowna—Lake Country | Cannan, Ron | British Columbia | Conservative |
Kenora | Valley, Roger | Ontario | Liberal |
Kildonan—St. Paul | Smith, Joy | Manitoba | Conservative |
Kings—Hants | Brison, Scott (Hon. ) | Nova Scotia | Liberal |
Kingston and the Islands | Milliken, Peter (Hon.) | Ontario | Liberal |
Kitchener Centre | Redman, Karen (Hon.) | Ontario | Liberal |
Kitchener—Conestoga | Albrecht, Harold | Ontario | Conservative |
Kitchener—Waterloo | Telegdi, Andrew (Hon. ) | Ontario | Liberal |
Kootenay—Columbia | Abbott, Jim | British Columbia | Conservative |
La Pointe-de-l'Île | Lalonde, Francine | Québec | Bloc Québécois |
Labrador | Russell, Todd | Newfoundland and Labrador | Liberal |
Lac-Saint-Louis | Scarpaleggia, Francis | Québec | Liberal |
Lambton—Kent—Middlesex | Shipley, Bev | Ontario | Conservative |
Lanark—Frontenac—Lennox and Addington | Reid, Scott | Ontario | Conservative |
Langley | Warawa, Mark | British Columbia | Conservative |
LaSalle—Émard | Martin, Paul (Right Hon.) | Québec | Liberal |
Laurentides—Labelle | Deschamps, Johanne | Québec | Bloc Québécois |
Laurier—Sainte-Marie | Duceppe, Gilles | Québec | Bloc Québécois |
Laval | Demers, Nicole | Québec | Bloc Québécois |
Laval—Les Îles | Folco, Raymonde | Québec | Liberal |
Leeds—Grenville | Brown, Gord | Ontario | Conservative |
Lethbridge | Casson, Rick | Alberta | Conservative |
Lévis—Bellechasse | Blaney, Steven | Québec | Conservative |
London North Centre | | Ontario | |
London West | Barnes, Sue (Hon.) | Ontario | Liberal |
London—Fanshawe | Mathyssen, Irene | Ontario | NDP |
Longueuil—Pierre-Boucher | St-Hilaire, Caroline | Québec | Bloc Québécois |
Lotbinière—Chutes-de-la-Chaudière | Gourde, Jacques | Québec | Conservative |
Louis-Hébert | Harvey, Luc | Québec | Conservative |
Louis-Saint-Laurent | Verner, Josée (Hon.) | Québec | Conservative |
Macleod | Menzies, Ted | Alberta | Conservative |
Madawaska—Restigouche | D'Amours, Jean-Claude | New Brunswick | Liberal |
Malpeque | Easter, Wayne (Hon.) | Prince Edward Island | Liberal |
Manicouagan | Asselin, Gérard | Québec | Bloc Québécois |
Marc-Aurèle-Fortin | Ménard, Serge | Québec | Bloc Québécois |
Markham—Unionville | McCallum, John (Hon.) | Ontario | Liberal |
Medicine Hat | Solberg, Monte (Hon.) | Alberta | Conservative |
Mégantic—L'Érable | Paradis, Christian | Québec | Conservative |
Miramichi | Hubbard, Charles (Hon.) | New Brunswick | Liberal |
Mississauga East—Cooksville | Guarnieri, Albina (Hon.) | Ontario | Liberal |
Mississauga South | Szabo, Paul | Ontario | Liberal |
Mississauga—Brampton South | Bains, Navdeep (Hon.) | Ontario | Liberal |
Mississauga—Erindale | Alghabra, Omar | Ontario | Liberal |
Mississauga—Streetsville | Khan, Wajid | Ontario | Liberal |
Moncton—Riverview—Dieppe | Murphy, Brian | New Brunswick | Liberal |
Montcalm | Gaudet, Roger | Québec | Bloc Québécois |
Montmagny—L'Islet—Kamouraska—Rivière-du-Loup | Crête, Paul | Québec | Bloc Québécois |
Montmorency—Charlevoix—Haute-Côte-Nord | Guimond, Michel | Québec | Bloc Québécois |
Mount Royal | Cotler, Irwin (Hon.) | Québec | Liberal |
Nanaimo—Alberni | Lunney, James | British Columbia | Conservative |
Nanaimo—Cowichan | Crowder, Jean | British Columbia | NDP |
Nepean—Carleton | Poilievre, Pierre | Ontario | Conservative |
New Brunswick Southwest | Thompson, Greg Francis (Hon.) | New Brunswick | Conservative |
New Westminster—Coquitlam | Black, Dawn | British Columbia | NDP |
Newmarket—Aurora | Stronach, Belinda (Hon.) | Ontario | Liberal |
Newton—North Delta | Dhaliwal, Sukh | British Columbia | Liberal |
Niagara Falls | Nicholson, Rob (Hon.) | Ontario | Conservative |
Niagara West—Glanbrook | Allison, Dean | Ontario | Conservative |
Nickel Belt | Bonin, Raymond | Ontario | Liberal |
Nipissing—Timiskaming | Rota, Anthony | Ontario | Liberal |
North Vancouver | Bell, Don H. | British Columbia | Liberal |
Northumberland—Quinte West | Norlock, Rick | Ontario | Conservative |
Notre-Dame-de-Grâce—Lachine | Jennings, Marlene (Hon.) | Québec | Liberal |
Nunavut | Karetak-Lindell, Nancy | Nunavut | Liberal |
Oak Ridges—Markham | Temelkovski, Lui | Ontario | Liberal |
Oakville | Brown, Bonnie | Ontario | Liberal |
Okanagan—Coquihalla | Day, Stockwell (Hon.) | British Columbia | Conservative |
Okanagan—Shuswap | Mayes, Colin | British Columbia | Conservative |
Oshawa | Carrie, Colin | Ontario | Conservative |
Ottawa Centre | Dewar, Paul | Ontario | NDP |
Ottawa South | McGuinty, David | Ontario | Liberal |
Ottawa West—Nepean | Baird, John (Hon.) | Ontario | Conservative |
Ottawa—Orléans | Galipeau, Royal | Ontario | Conservative |
Ottawa—Vanier | Bélanger, Mauril (Hon.) | Ontario | Liberal |
Outremont | Lapierre, Jean (Hon.) | Québec | Liberal |
Oxford | MacKenzie, Dave | Ontario | Conservative |
Palliser | Batters, Dave | Saskatchewan | Conservative |
Papineau | Barbot, Vivian | Québec | Bloc Québécois |
Parkdale—High Park | Nash, Peggy | Ontario | NDP |
Parry Sound—Muskoka | Clement, Tony (Hon.) | Ontario | Conservative |
Peace River | Warkentin, Chris | Alberta | Conservative |
Perth—Wellington | Schellenberger, Gary | Ontario | Conservative |
Peterborough | Del Mastro, Dean | Ontario | Conservative |
Pickering—Scarborough East | McTeague, Dan (Hon.) | Ontario | Liberal |
Pierrefonds—Dollard | Patry, Bernard | Québec | Liberal |
Pitt Meadows—Maple Ridge—Mission | Kamp, Randy | British Columbia | Conservative |
Pontiac | Cannon, Lawrence (Hon.) | Québec | Conservative |
Port Moody—Westwood—Port Coquitlam | Moore, James | British Columbia | Conservative |
Portage—Lisgar | Pallister, Brian | Manitoba | Conservative |
Portneuf—Jacques-Cartier | Arthur, André | Québec | Independent |
Prince Albert | Fitzpatrick, Brian | Saskatchewan | Conservative |
Prince Edward—Hastings | Kramp, Daryl | Ontario | Conservative |
Prince George—Peace River | Hill, Jay (Hon.) | British Columbia | Conservative |
Provencher | Toews, Vic (Hon.) | Manitoba | Conservative |
Québec | Gagnon, Christiane | Québec | Bloc Québécois |
Random—Burin—St. George's | Matthews, Bill | Newfoundland and Labrador | Liberal |
Red Deer | Mills, Bob | Alberta | Conservative |
Regina—Lumsden—Lake Centre | Lukiwski, Tom | Saskatchewan | Conservative |
Regina—Qu'Appelle | Scheer, Andrew | Saskatchewan | Conservative |
Renfrew—Nipissing—Pembroke | Gallant, Cheryl | Ontario | Conservative |
Repentigny | | Québec | |
Richmond | Chan, Raymond (Hon.) | British Columbia | Liberal |
Richmond Hill | Wilfert, Bryon (Hon.) | Ontario | Liberal |
Richmond—Arthabaska | Bellavance, André | Québec | Bloc Québécois |
Rimouski-Neigette—Témiscouata—Les Basques | Thibault, Louise | Québec | Bloc Québécois |
Rivière-des-Mille-Îles | Perron, Gilles-A. | Québec | Bloc Québécois |
Rivière-du-Nord | Guay, Monique | Québec | Bloc Québécois |
Roberval—Lac-Saint-Jean | Gauthier, Michel | Québec | Bloc Québécois |
Rosemont—La Petite-Patrie | Bigras, Bernard | Québec | Bloc Québécois |
Saanich—Gulf Islands | Lunn, Gary (Hon.) | British Columbia | Conservative |
Sackville—Eastern Shore | Stoffer, Peter | Nova Scotia | NDP |
Saint Boniface | Simard, Raymond (Hon.) | Manitoba | Liberal |
Saint John | Zed, Paul | New Brunswick | Liberal |
Saint-Bruno—Saint-Hubert | Lavallée, Carole | Québec | Bloc Québécois |
Saint-Hyacinthe—Bagot | Loubier, Yvan | Québec | Bloc Québécois |
Saint-Jean | Bachand, Claude | Québec | Bloc Québécois |
Saint-Lambert | Kotto, Maka | Québec | Bloc Québécois |
Saint-Laurent—Cartierville | Dion, Stéphane (Hon.) | Québec | Liberal |
Saint-Léonard—Saint-Michel | Pacetti, Massimo | Québec | Liberal |
Saint-Maurice—Champlain | Laforest, Jean-Yves | Québec | Bloc Québécois |
Sarnia—Lambton | Davidson, Patricia | Ontario | Conservative |
Saskatoon—Humboldt | Trost, Bradley | Saskatchewan | Conservative |
Saskatoon—Rosetown—Biggar | Skelton, Carol (Hon.) | Saskatchewan | Conservative |
Saskatoon—Wanuskewin | Vellacott, Maurice | Saskatchewan | Conservative |
Sault Ste. Marie | Martin, Tony | Ontario | NDP |
Scarborough Centre | Cannis, John | Ontario | Liberal |
Scarborough Southwest | Wappel, Tom | Ontario | Liberal |
Scarborough—Agincourt | Karygiannis, Jim (Hon.) | Ontario | Liberal |
Scarborough—Guildwood | McKay, John (Hon.) | Ontario | Liberal |
Scarborough—Rouge River | Lee, Derek | Ontario | Liberal |
Selkirk—Interlake | Bezan, James | Manitoba | Conservative |
Shefford | Vincent, Robert | Québec | Bloc Québécois |
Sherbrooke | Cardin, Serge | Québec | Bloc Québécois |
Simcoe North | Stanton, Bruce | Ontario | Conservative |
Simcoe—Grey | Guergis, Helena | Ontario | Conservative |
Skeena—Bulkley Valley | Cullen, Nathan | British Columbia | NDP |
Souris—Moose Mountain | Komarnicki, Ed | Saskatchewan | Conservative |
South Shore—St. Margaret's | Keddy, Gerald | Nova Scotia | Conservative |
South Surrey—White Rock—Cloverdale | Hiebert, Russ | British Columbia | Conservative |
St. Catharines | Dykstra, Rick | Ontario | Conservative |
St. John's East | Doyle, Norman | Newfoundland and Labrador | Conservative |
St. John's South—Mount Pearl | Hearn, Loyola (Hon.) | Newfoundland and Labrador | Conservative |
St. Paul's | Bennett, Carolyn (Hon.) | Ontario | Liberal |
Stormont—Dundas—South Glengarry | Lauzon, Guy | Ontario | Conservative |
Sudbury | Marleau, Diane (Hon.) | Ontario | Liberal |
Surrey North | Priddy, Penny | British Columbia | NDP |
Sydney—Victoria | Eyking, Mark (Hon.) | Nova Scotia | Liberal |
Terrebonne—Blainville | Bourgeois, Diane | Québec | Bloc Québécois |
Thornhill | Kadis, Susan | Ontario | Liberal |
Thunder Bay—Rainy River | Boshcoff, Ken | Ontario | Liberal |
Thunder Bay—Superior North | Comuzzi, Joe (Hon. ) | Ontario | Liberal |
Timmins—James Bay | Angus, Charlie | Ontario | NDP |
Tobique—Mactaquac | Allen, Mike | New Brunswick | Conservative |
Toronto Centre | Graham, Bill (Hon.) | Ontario | Liberal |
Toronto—Danforth | Layton, Jack (Hon.) | Ontario | NDP |
Trinity—Spadina | Chow, Olivia | Ontario | NDP |
Trois-Rivières | Brunelle, Paule | Québec | Bloc Québécois |
Vancouver Centre | Fry, Hedy (Hon.) | British Columbia | Liberal |
Vancouver East | Davies, Libby | British Columbia | NDP |
Vancouver Island North | Bell, Catherine | British Columbia | NDP |
Vancouver Kingsway | Emerson, David (Hon.) | British Columbia | Conservative |
Vancouver Quadra | Owen, Stephen (Hon.) | British Columbia | Liberal |
Vancouver South | Dosanjh, Ujjal (Hon.) | British Columbia | Liberal |
Vaudreuil-Soulanges | Faille, Meili | Québec | Bloc Québécois |
Vaughan | Bevilacqua, Maurizio (Hon.) | Ontario | Liberal |
Vegreville—Wainwright | Benoit, Leon | Alberta | Conservative |
Verchères—Les Patriotes | Malo, Luc | Québec | Bloc Québécois |
Victoria | Savoie, Denise | British Columbia | NDP |
Wascana | Goodale, Ralph (Hon.) | Saskatchewan | Liberal |
Welland | Maloney, John | Ontario | Liberal |
Wellington—Halton Hills | Chong, Michael (Hon.) | Ontario | Conservative |
West Nova | Thibault, Robert (Hon.) | Nova Scotia | Liberal |
West Vancouver—Sunshine Coast—Sea to Sky Country | Wilson, Blair | British Columbia | Liberal |
Western Arctic | Bevington, Dennis | Northwest Territories | NDP |
Westlock—St. Paul | Storseth, Brian | Alberta | Conservative |
Westmount—Ville-Marie | Robillard, Lucienne (Hon.) | Québec | Liberal |
Wetaskiwin | Calkins, Blaine | Alberta | Conservative |
Whitby—Oshawa | Flaherty, Jim (Hon.) | Ontario | Conservative |
Wild Rose | Thompson, Myron | Alberta | Conservative |
Willowdale | Peterson, Jim (Hon.) | Ontario | Liberal |
Windsor West | Masse, Brian | Ontario | NDP |
Windsor—Tecumseh | Comartin, Joe | Ontario | NDP |
Winnipeg Centre | Martin, Pat | Manitoba | NDP |
Winnipeg North | Wasylycia-Leis, Judy | Manitoba | NDP |
Winnipeg South | Bruinooge, Rod | Manitoba | Conservative |
Winnipeg South Centre | Neville, Anita (Hon.) | Manitoba | Liberal |
Yellowhead | Merrifield, Rob | Alberta | Conservative |
York Centre | Dryden, Ken (Hon.) | Ontario | Liberal |
York South—Weston | Tonks, Alan | Ontario | Liberal |
York West | Sgro, Judy (Hon.) | Ontario | Liberal |
York—Simcoe | Van Loan, Peter | Ontario | Conservative |
Yorkton—Melville | Breitkreuz, Garry | Saskatchewan | Conservative |
Yukon | Bagnell, Larry (Hon.) | Yukon | Liberal |
|
|
Notes:
The Member of Parliament shown in the list is either the current Member of Parliament representing the constituency, or for previous parliaments, the last Member of Parliament to represent that constituency during that parliament.The caucus shown in the list is either the current Member of Parliament's caucus, or for previous parliaments, the last Member of Parliament's caucus for that parliament. |
|
|
|
|
|