Français
Gaspard Pacaud
Essex North
Al Palladini
York Centre; Vaughan--King--Aurora
Timothy Blair Pardee
Lambton; Lambton West
Frederick Forsyth Pardee
Lambton West
Thomas Letson Pardo
Kent West
Alexander A. Parent
Essex North
George Eamon Park
Dovercourt
John L. Parker
York East
William James Parkhill
Simcoe South
Nelson Parliament
Prince Edward
Frederick Raymond Parnell
St. Catharines
Harry Craig Parrott
Oxford
George William Parry
Kent West
Ernie Parsons
Prince Edward--Hastings
Peter Partington
Brock
Donald Alexander Paterson
Essex South
Robert Paton
Simcoe Centre
Thomas L. Patrick
Middlesex North
Richard Patten
Ottawa Centre
Peter Patterson
York West
James Colebrook Patterson
Essex North
Robert John Patterson
Victoria South
Roland Patterson
Grey North
George Pattinson
Waterloo South
Andrew Pattulo
Oxford North
William James Paul
Addington
Thomas Paxton
Ontario North
Hugh Peacock
Windsor West
Josiah Williams Pearce
Hastings North
Peter William Pearson
York North
Edward Armour Peck
Peterborough West
George Henry Peck
Scarborough Centre
Samuel Stanley Peck
Victoria North
Harry Pelissero
Lincoln
Edward John Barker Pense
Kingston
Anthony Perruzza
Downsview
George Perry
Oxford North
Steve Peters
Elgin--Middlesex--London
David Robertson Peterson
London Centre
Tim Peterson
Mississauga South
Trevor Pettit
Hamilton Mountain
Henry John Pettypiece
Lambton East
George Hector Pharand
Prescott
Orson James Phelps
Simcoe Centre; Simcoe West
Ed Thomas Philip
Etobicoke--Rexdale; Etobicoke
Gerry Phillips
Scarborough--Agincourt
Mackinnon Phillips
Grey North
Rene L. Piche
Cochrane North
Franklin Jack Pierce
Rainy River
Allan Pilkey
Oshawa
Clifford George Pilkey
Oshawa
Joseph Albert Pinard
Ottawa East
Walter George Pitman
Peterborough
George William Pittock
Oxford
Jean Poirier
Prescott and Russell
Paul Poisson
Essex North
James Pollock
Hastings--Peterborough
Claudio Polsinelli
Yorkview
Dianne Poole
Eglinton
Alan William Pope
Cochrane South
Dana Harris Porter
St. George
David Porter
Bruce North
Richard Thomas Potter
Quinte
Gilles Pouliot
Lake Nipigon
Charles Berkley Powell
Ottawa (2 Seats)
Arthur Clarence Pratt
Norfolk South
Peter L. Preston
Brant--Haldimand
Josiah Johnston Preston
Durham East
Richard Franklin Preston
Lanark North
Robert Henry Preston
Leeds; Leeds South
Thomas Hiram Preston
Brant South
William Alfred Preston
Rainy River; Port Arthur and Rainy River
Henry Isaac Price
York West
Henry James Price
St. David
Lloyd Harrison Price
Hastings East
William Herbert Price
Parkdale
Albert Prince
Essex
John Abbott Pringle
Addington
Ada Mary Pritchard
Hamilton West; Hamilton Centre
William Proudfoot
Huron Centre
Edmond Proulx
Prescott
Michael Prue
Beaches--East York
Thomas L. Pryde
Huron
Sandra Pupatello
Windsor West; Windsor--Sandwich
Robert Allan Pyne
Toronto East -- Seat A; Toronto Northeast -- Seat A; Toronto East