B.C.Government Home
> B.C. Government Directory
Home
Search Results
Indexes
Search
Search for:
Advanced Search
Search for:
People
Organizations
Organizational units
Where the
Surname
Given Name
Display Name
Telephone
Title
Display
brief view
detailed view
Begins with
Contains
Ends with
Is
Peace-Liard
Government of British Columbia
>
Ministry of Forests & Range and Minister Responsible for Housing
>
Minister's Office
>
Ministry Executive
>
BC Timber Sales
>
BC Timber Sales Branch
> Peace-Liard
Telephone:
250 784-1200
Email:
Facsimile:
250 784-1259
URL:
http://www.for.gov.bc.ca/bcts/tpl/
Physical
Address:
9000 17th Street
Dawson Creek
BC
V1G4A4
Mailing
Address:
9000 17th Street
Dawson Creek
BC
V1G4A4
Name
Title
Telephone
E-mail
Brian Wesleyson
Timber Sales Manager
250 784-1204
Betty A Baker
Business Officer
250 784-1221
Frank D McAllister
Planning Officer
250 784-1228
Darral Alexander
Area Team Supervisor
250 262-3335
Henry Hartmann
Area Team Supervisor
250 784-1245
Darleen Miller
Business Analyst
250 784-1231
Carl R Jahn
Dawson Creek Field Team Area Forester
250 784-1218
Kevin Hanna
Engineering Specialist
250 784-1255
Graham Anderson
Engineering Technician
250 262-3327
Brian R Farwell
Fort St John Field Team Area Forester
250 262-3337
Rod Drew
Acting Certification Standards Officer
250 784-1232
Evan Hauk
Forest Technician
250 262-3332
Stanley Kish
Forest Technician
250 262-3329
Anita Messier
Auxiliary Forest Technician
250 262-3330
Matthew Peasgood
Practices Forester
250 774-5509
Jason Pederson
Forest Technician
250 262-3325
Greg Stenzel
Forest Technician
250 784-1222
Mark Van Tassel
Planning Forester
250 784-1209
Bob Phipps
Planning Forester
250 784-1247
Paul Albu
Practices Forester
250 262-3339
Regan Dickinson
Practices Forester
250 784-1246
Walter C Fister
Practices Forester
250 262-3328
Jamie Kroschel
Practices Forester
250 784-1248
Jason V. Smith
Area Forester
250 774-5508
Michelle L. Chaffee
Resource Clerk
250 784-1208
Denise MacDonald
Resource Clerk
250 784-1295
Denise Skelding
Resource Clerk
250 784-1213
Zeka Zejnulahovic
GIS Mapping Technician
250 784-1294
Lisa Conroy
Auxiliary GIS Analyst
250 784-1214
Ron Blackert
Forest Technician
250 784-1291
David Buhler
Forest Technician
250 784-1227
Wade Chmelyk
Forest Technician
250 784-1223
Larry Paxman
Forest Technician
250 784-1226
Alana Ross
Auxiliary Forest Technician
250 784-1200
Shawn Sullivan
Acting Operations Manager
250 784-1288
Laura-Lea Gibson
Receptionist
250 784-1200