B.C.Government Home
> B.C. Government Directory
Home
Search Results
Indexes
Search
Search for:
Advanced Search
Search for:
People
Organizations
Organizational units
Where the
Surname
Given Name
Display Name
Telephone
Title
Display
brief view
detailed view
Begins with
Contains
Ends with
Is
Central Cariboo Forest District
Government of British Columbia
>
Ministry of Forests & Range and Minister Responsible for Housing
>
Minister's Office
>
Ministry Executive
>
Region and District Offices
> Central Cariboo Forest District
Telephone:
250 398-4345
Email:
Not Available
Facsimile:
250 398-4790
URL:
Not Available
Physical
Address:
200 - 640 Borland St
Williams Lake
BC
V2G4T1
Mailing
Address:
Not Available
Name
Title
Telephone
E-mail
Allan Balogh
District Manager, R.P.F.
250 398-4345
Ken Brahniuk
Operations Manager - C&E;/Stewardship
250 398-4345
Harold Stolar
Operations Manager - Tenures/LIM/Eng/Valuation, R.P.F
250 398-4345
Sandra Postings
Operations Manager, CorporateServices/1st Nations/Range
250 398-4345
Amber Nehring
Asset Coordinator
250 398-4948
Grant Oliver
Radio Technician
250 398-4460
Karen Higgs
Supervisor Administration Services
250 398-4327
Penni Hunt
Office Assistant
250 398-4318
Lennie McDonald
Records Management Coordinator-TCC/RSI
250 398-4248
Lonnie Rolph
Receptionist
250 398-4326
Tracy Skakun
A/Records Management Coordinator-DCC
250 398-4508
Alex Norquay
Compliance & Enforcement Supervisor, R.F.T.
250 398-4649
Eva Fickell
Compliance & Enforcement Technician Range
250 398-4628
Kimberly Kaytor
Compliane and Enforcement Officer/Official, RFT
250 398-4631
Sherman Mack
Compliance & Enforcement Officer/Official, R.F.T.
250 398-4626
Keith Pedersen
Compliance & Enforcement Technician, R.F.T.
250 398-4646
Gordon Schill
Compliance & Enforcement Technician
250 790-2043
Judy Siemens
Compliance & Enforcement Technician, R.F.T.
250 398-4643
Ray Wiggins
District Compliance and Enforcement Specialist
250 398-4634
Lindsey Wood
Compliance & Enforcement Officer/Official
250 398-4644
Bob Sklapsky
District Scaling Supervisor
250 398-4367
Darren Price
Check Scaler
250 398-4849
vacant vacant
Check Scaler
250 398-4321
Chris Easthope
Range Officer, P.Ag
250 398-4364
Chris Armes
District Agrologist, P.Ag
250 398-4362
Diane Gibson
Range Agrologist, A.Ag
250 398-4358
James Moe
District Engineering Officer
250 398-4782
Raymond Leduc
Stewardship Officer, R.P.F.
250 398-4358
Don Coombes
Stewardship Technician, R.F.T.
250 398-4668
Kerri Howse
Stewardship Forester, R.P.F.
250 398-4357
Kristine Wilker
Forest Health Technician, FIT
250 398-4370
Gloria Loewen
Geomatic Supervisor
250 398-4351
Isabel Foote
Geomatic Technician
250 398-4324
Bonnie Beaman
Performance Management Coordinator
250 398-4871
Debbie Mason
Resource Clerk
250 398-4390
Mike Gatenby
Tenures Officer, R.P.F.
250 398-4689
Blake Foster
Timber Tenures Forester
250 398-4359
Lianne Lawlor
Tenures Technician, R.F.T.
250 398-4320
Stephanie Mooney
Woodlot Forester, R.P.F.
250 398-4384
Jan Schmid
Small Scale Salvage Technician
250 398-4319
Gerry Venos
Tenures Forester, R.P.F.
250 398-4775
Brent Ruby
Revenue/Pricing Technician, R.F.T.
250 398-4360
Don Williams
Revenue/Pricing Technician
250 398-4328