|
|
|
House of Commons - Members
|
|
FAQ
|
|
|
|
Members of Parliament
|
Print Format |
|
|
|
Members of Parliament (Current)
|
|
304 Members of Parliament |
To sort, click on column header, re-click to change order |
|
|
Member of Parliament | Constituency | Province/Territory | Caucus |
Ablonczy, Diane (Hon.) | Calgary—Nose Hill | Alberta | Conservative |
Adams, Eve | Mississauga—Brampton South | Ontario | Conservative |
Adler, Mark | York Centre | Ontario | Conservative |
Aglukkaq, Leona (Hon.) | Nunavut | Nunavut | Conservative |
Albas, Dan | Okanagan—Coquihalla | British Columbia | Conservative |
Albrecht, Harold | Kitchener—Conestoga | Ontario | Conservative |
Alexander, Chris (Hon.) | Ajax—Pickering | Ontario | Conservative |
Allen, Malcolm | Welland | Ontario | NDP |
Allen, Mike | Tobique—Mactaquac | New Brunswick | Conservative |
Allison, Dean | Niagara West—Glanbrook | Ontario | Conservative |
Ambler, Stella | Mississauga South | Ontario | Conservative |
Ambrose, Rona (Hon.) | Edmonton—Spruce Grove | Alberta | Conservative |
Anders, Rob | Calgary West | Alberta | Conservative |
Anderson, David | Cypress Hills—Grasslands | Saskatchewan | Conservative |
Andrews, Scott | Avalon | Newfoundland and Labrador | Liberal |
Angus, Charlie | Timmins—James Bay | Ontario | NDP |
Armstrong, Scott | Cumberland—Colchester—Musquodoboit Valley | Nova Scotia | Conservative |
Ashfield, Keith (Hon.) | Fredericton | New Brunswick | Conservative |
Ashton, Niki | Churchill | Manitoba | NDP |
Aspin, Jay | Nipissing—Timiskaming | Ontario | Conservative |
Atamanenko, Alex | British Columbia Southern Interior | British Columbia | NDP |
Aubin, Robert | Trois-Rivières | Québec | NDP |
Ayala, Paulina | Honoré-Mercier | Québec | NDP |
Baird, John (Hon.) | Ottawa West—Nepean | Ontario | Conservative |
Bateman, Joyce | Winnipeg South Centre | Manitoba | Conservative |
Bélanger, Mauril (Hon.) | Ottawa—Vanier | Ontario | Liberal |
Bellavance, André | Richmond—Arthabaska | Québec | Bloc Québécois |
Bennett, Carolyn (Hon.) | St. Paul's | Ontario | Liberal |
Benoit, Leon | Vegreville—Wainwright | Alberta | Conservative |
Benskin, Tyrone | Jeanne-Le Ber | Québec | NDP |
Bergen, Candice (Hon.) | Portage—Lisgar | Manitoba | Conservative |
Bernier, Maxime (Hon.) | Beauce | Québec | Conservative |
Bevington, Dennis | Western Arctic | Northwest Territories | NDP |
Bezan, James | Selkirk—Interlake | Manitoba | Conservative |
Blanchette, Denis | Louis-Hébert | Québec | NDP |
Blanchette-Lamothe, Lysane | Pierrefonds—Dollard | Québec | NDP |
Blaney, Steven (Hon.) | Lévis—Bellechasse | Québec | Conservative |
Block, Kelly | Saskatoon—Rosetown—Biggar | Saskatchewan | Conservative |
Boivin, Françoise | Gatineau | Québec | NDP |
Borg, Charmaine | Terrebonne—Blainville | Québec | NDP |
Boughen, Ray | Palliser | Saskatchewan | Conservative |
Boulerice, Alexandre | Rosemont—La Petite-Patrie | Québec | NDP |
Boutin-Sweet, Marjolaine | Hochelaga | Québec | NDP |
Brahmi, Tarik | Saint-Jean | Québec | NDP |
Braid, Peter | Kitchener—Waterloo | Ontario | Conservative |
Breitkreuz, Garry | Yorkton—Melville | Saskatchewan | Conservative |
Brison, Scott (Hon.) | Kings—Hants | Nova Scotia | Liberal |
Brosseau, Ruth Ellen | Berthier—Maskinongé | Québec | NDP |
Brown, Gordon | Leeds—Grenville | Ontario | Conservative |
Brown, Lois | Newmarket—Aurora | Ontario | Conservative |
Brown, Patrick | Barrie | Ontario | Conservative |
Bruinooge, Rod | Winnipeg South | Manitoba | Conservative |
Butt, Brad | Mississauga—Streetsville | Ontario | Conservative |
Byrne, Gerry (Hon.) | Humber—St. Barbe—Baie Verte | Newfoundland and Labrador | Liberal |
Calandra, Paul | Oak Ridges—Markham | Ontario | Conservative |
Calkins, Blaine | Wetaskiwin | Alberta | Conservative |
Cannan, Ron (Hon.) | Kelowna—Lake Country | British Columbia | Conservative |
Carmichael, John | Don Valley West | Ontario | Conservative |
Caron, Guy | Rimouski-Neigette—Témiscouata—Les Basques | Québec | NDP |
Carrie, Colin | Oshawa | Ontario | Conservative |
Casey, Sean | Charlottetown | Prince Edward Island | Liberal |
Cash, Andrew | Davenport | Ontario | NDP |
Charlton, Chris | Hamilton Mountain | Ontario | NDP |
Chicoine, Sylvain | Châteauguay—Saint-Constant | Québec | NDP |
Chisholm, Robert | Dartmouth—Cole Harbour | Nova Scotia | NDP |
Chisu, Corneliu | Pickering—Scarborough East | Ontario | Conservative |
Chong, Michael (Hon.) | Wellington—Halton Hills | Ontario | Conservative |
Choquette, François | Drummond | Québec | NDP |
Chow, Olivia | Trinity—Spadina | Ontario | NDP |
Christopherson, David | Hamilton Centre | Ontario | NDP |
Clarke, Rob | Desnethé—Missinippi—Churchill River | Saskatchewan | Conservative |
Cleary, Ryan | St. John's South—Mount Pearl | Newfoundland and Labrador | NDP |
Clement, Tony (Hon.) | Parry Sound—Muskoka | Ontario | Conservative |
Comartin, Joe | Windsor—Tecumseh | Ontario | NDP |
Côté, Raymond | Beauport—Limoilou | Québec | NDP |
Cotler, Irwin (Hon.) | Mount Royal | Québec | Liberal |
Crockatt, Joan | Calgary Centre | Alberta | Conservative |
Crowder, Jean | Nanaimo—Cowichan | British Columbia | NDP |
Cullen, Nathan | Skeena—Bulkley Valley | British Columbia | NDP |
Cuzner, Rodger | Cape Breton—Canso | Nova Scotia | Liberal |
Daniel, Joe | Don Valley East | Ontario | Conservative |
Davidson, Patricia | Sarnia—Lambton | Ontario | Conservative |
Davies, Don | Vancouver Kingsway | British Columbia | NDP |
Davies, Libby | Vancouver East | British Columbia | NDP |
Day, Anne-Marie | Charlesbourg—Haute-Saint-Charles | Québec | NDP |
Dechert, Bob | Mississauga—Erindale | Ontario | Conservative |
Del Mastro, Dean | Peterborough | Ontario | Independent |
Devolin, Barry | Haliburton—Kawartha Lakes—Brock | Ontario | Conservative |
Dewar, Paul | Ottawa Centre | Ontario | NDP |
Dion, Stéphane (Hon.) | Saint-Laurent—Cartierville | Québec | Liberal |
Dionne Labelle, Pierre | Rivière-du-Nord | Québec | NDP |
Donnelly, Fin | New Westminster—Coquitlam | British Columbia | NDP |
Doré Lefebvre, Rosane | Alfred-Pellan | Québec | NDP |
Dreeshen, Earl | Red Deer | Alberta | Conservative |
Dubé, Matthew | Chambly—Borduas | Québec | NDP |
Duncan, John (Hon.) | Vancouver Island North | British Columbia | Conservative |
Duncan, Kirsty | Etobicoke North | Ontario | Liberal |
Duncan, Linda | Edmonton—Strathcona | Alberta | NDP |
Dusseault, Pierre-Luc | Sherbrooke | Québec | NDP |
Dykstra, Rick | St. Catharines | Ontario | Conservative |
Easter, Wayne (Hon.) | Malpeque | Prince Edward Island | Liberal |
Eyking, Mark (Hon.) | Sydney—Victoria | Nova Scotia | Liberal |
Fantino, Julian (Hon.) | Vaughan | Ontario | Conservative |
Fast, Ed (Hon.) | Abbotsford | British Columbia | Conservative |
Findlay, Kerry-Lynne D. (Hon.) | Delta—Richmond East | British Columbia | Conservative |
Finley, Diane (Hon.) | Haldimand—Norfolk | Ontario | Conservative |
Flaherty, Jim (Hon.) | Whitby—Oshawa | Ontario | Conservative |
Fletcher, Steven (Hon.) | Charleswood—St. James—Assiniboia | Manitoba | Conservative |
Foote, Judy | Random—Burin—St. George's | Newfoundland and Labrador | Liberal |
Fortin, Jean-François | Haute-Gaspésie—La Mitis—Matane—Matapédia | Québec | Bloc Québécois |
Freeman, Mylène | Argenteuil—Papineau—Mirabel | Québec | NDP |
Fry, Hedy (Hon.) | Vancouver Centre | British Columbia | Liberal |
Galipeau, Royal | Ottawa—Orléans | Ontario | Conservative |
Gallant, Cheryl | Renfrew—Nipissing—Pembroke | Ontario | Conservative |
Garneau, Marc | Westmount—Ville-Marie | Québec | Liberal |
Garrison, Randall | Esquimalt—Juan de Fuca | British Columbia | NDP |
Genest, Réjean | Shefford | Québec | NDP |
Genest-Jourdain, Jonathan | Manicouagan | Québec | NDP |
Giguère, Alain | Marc-Aurèle-Fortin | Québec | NDP |
Gill, Parm | Brampton—Springdale | Ontario | Conservative |
Glover, Shelly (Hon.) | Saint Boniface | Manitoba | Conservative |
Godin, Yvon | Acadie—Bathurst | New Brunswick | NDP |
Goguen, Robert | Moncton—Riverview—Dieppe | New Brunswick | Conservative |
Goldring, Peter | Edmonton East | Alberta | Conservative |
Goodale, Ralph (Hon.) | Wascana | Saskatchewan | Liberal |
Goodyear, Gary (Hon.) | Cambridge | Ontario | Conservative |
Gosal, Bal (Hon.) | Bramalea—Gore—Malton | Ontario | Conservative |
Gourde, Jacques | Lotbinière—Chutes-de-la-Chaudière | Québec | Conservative |
Gravelle, Claude | Nickel Belt | Ontario | NDP |
Grewal, Nina | Fleetwood—Port Kells | British Columbia | Conservative |
Groguhé, Sadia | Saint-Lambert | Québec | NDP |
Harper, Stephen (Right Hon.) | Calgary Southwest | Alberta | Conservative |
Harris, Dan | Scarborough Southwest | Ontario | NDP |
Harris, Jack | St. John's East | Newfoundland and Labrador | NDP |
Harris, Richard M. | Cariboo—Prince George | British Columbia | Conservative |
Hassainia, Sana | Verchères—Les Patriotes | Québec | NDP |
Hawn, Laurie (Hon.) | Edmonton Centre | Alberta | Conservative |
Hayes, Bryan | Sault Ste. Marie | Ontario | Conservative |
Hiebert, Russ | South Surrey—White Rock—Cloverdale | British Columbia | Conservative |
Hillyer, Jim | Lethbridge | Alberta | Conservative |
Hoback, Randy | Prince Albert | Saskatchewan | Conservative |
Holder, Ed | London West | Ontario | Conservative |
Hsu, Ted | Kingston and the Islands | Ontario | Liberal |
Hughes, Carol | Algoma—Manitoulin—Kapuskasing | Ontario | NDP |
Hyer, Bruce | Thunder Bay—Superior North | Ontario | Independent |
Jacob, Pierre | Brome—Missisquoi | Québec | NDP |
James, Roxanne | Scarborough Centre | Ontario | Conservative |
Jean, Brian | Fort McMurray—Athabasca | Alberta | Conservative |
Jones, Yvonne | Labrador | Newfoundland and Labrador | Liberal |
Julian, Peter | Burnaby—New Westminster | British Columbia | NDP |
Kamp, Randy | Pitt Meadows—Maple Ridge—Mission | British Columbia | Conservative |
Karygiannis, Jim (Hon.) | Scarborough—Agincourt | Ontario | Liberal |
Keddy, Gerald | South Shore—St. Margaret's | Nova Scotia | Conservative |
Kellway, Matthew | Beaches—East York | Ontario | NDP |
Kenney, Jason (Hon.) | Calgary Southeast | Alberta | Conservative |
Kent, Peter (Hon.) | Thornhill | Ontario | Conservative |
Kerr, Greg | West Nova | Nova Scotia | Conservative |
Komarnicki, Ed | Souris—Moose Mountain | Saskatchewan | Conservative |
Kramp, Daryl | Prince Edward—Hastings | Ontario | Conservative |
Lake, Mike (Hon.) | Edmonton—Mill Woods—Beaumont | Alberta | Conservative |
Lamoureux, Kevin | Winnipeg North | Manitoba | Liberal |
Lapointe, François | Montmagny—L'Islet—Kamouraska—Rivière-du-Loup | Québec | NDP |
Larose, Jean-François | Repentigny | Québec | NDP |
Latendresse, Alexandrine | Louis-Saint-Laurent | Québec | NDP |
Lauzon, Guy | Stormont—Dundas—South Glengarry | Ontario | Conservative |
Laverdière, Hélène | Laurier—Sainte-Marie | Québec | NDP |
Lebel, Denis (Hon.) | Roberval—Lac-Saint-Jean | Québec | Conservative |
LeBlanc, Dominic (Hon.) | Beauséjour | New Brunswick | Liberal |
LeBlanc, Hélène | LaSalle—Émard | Québec | NDP |
Leef, Ryan | Yukon | Yukon | Conservative |
Leitch, Kellie (Hon.) | Simcoe—Grey | Ontario | Conservative |
Lemieux, Pierre | Glengarry—Prescott—Russell | Ontario | Conservative |
Leslie, Megan | Halifax | Nova Scotia | NDP |
Leung, Chungsen | Willowdale | Ontario | Conservative |
Liu, Laurin | Rivière-des-Mille-Îles | Québec | NDP |
Lizon, Wladyslaw | Mississauga East—Cooksville | Ontario | Conservative |
Lobb, Ben | Huron—Bruce | Ontario | Conservative |
Lukiwski, Tom | Regina—Lumsden—Lake Centre | Saskatchewan | Conservative |
Lunney, James | Nanaimo—Alberni | British Columbia | Conservative |
MacAulay, Lawrence (Hon.) | Cardigan | Prince Edward Island | Liberal |
MacKay, Peter Gordon (Hon.) | Central Nova | Nova Scotia | Conservative |
MacKenzie, Dave | Oxford | Ontario | Conservative |
Mai, Hoang | Brossard—La Prairie | Québec | NDP |
Marston, Wayne | Hamilton East—Stoney Creek | Ontario | NDP |
Martin, Pat | Winnipeg Centre | Manitoba | NDP |
Masse, Brian | Windsor West | Ontario | NDP |
Mathyssen, Irene | London—Fanshawe | Ontario | NDP |
May, Elizabeth | Saanich—Gulf Islands | British Columbia | Green Party |
Mayes, Colin | Okanagan—Shuswap | British Columbia | Conservative |
McCallum, John (Hon.) | Markham—Unionville | Ontario | Liberal |
McColeman, Phil | Brant | Ontario | Conservative |
McGuinty, David | Ottawa South | Ontario | Liberal |
McKay, John (Hon.) | Scarborough—Guildwood | Ontario | Liberal |
McLeod, Cathy | Kamloops—Thompson—Cariboo | British Columbia | Conservative |
Menegakis, Costas | Richmond Hill | Ontario | Conservative |
Menzies, Ted (Hon.) | Macleod | Alberta | Conservative |
Merrifield, Rob (Hon.) | Yellowhead | Alberta | Conservative |
Michaud, Élaine | Portneuf—Jacques-Cartier | Québec | NDP |
Miller, Larry | Bruce—Grey—Owen Sound | Ontario | Conservative |
Moore, Christine | Abitibi—Témiscamingue | Québec | NDP |
Moore, James (Hon.) | Port Moody—Westwood—Port Coquitlam | British Columbia | Conservative |
Moore, Rob (Hon.) | Fundy Royal | New Brunswick | Conservative |
Morin, Dany | Chicoutimi—Le Fjord | Québec | NDP |
Morin, Isabelle | Notre-Dame-de-Grâce—Lachine | Québec | NDP |
Morin, Marc-André | Laurentides—Labelle | Québec | NDP |
Morin, Marie-Claude | Saint-Hyacinthe—Bagot | Québec | NDP |
Mourani, Maria | Ahuntsic | Québec | Bloc Québécois |
Mulcair, Thomas (Hon.) | Outremont | Québec | NDP |
Murray, Joyce | Vancouver Quadra | British Columbia | Liberal |
Nantel, Pierre | Longueuil—Pierre-Boucher | Québec | NDP |
Nash, Peggy | Parkdale—High Park | Ontario | NDP |
Nicholls, Jamie | Vaudreuil-Soulanges | Québec | NDP |
Nicholson, Rob (Hon.) | Niagara Falls | Ontario | Conservative |
Norlock, Rick | Northumberland—Quinte West | Ontario | Conservative |
Nunez-Melo, José | Laval | Québec | NDP |
Obhrai, Deepak (Hon.) | Calgary East | Alberta | Conservative |
O'Connor, Gordon (Hon.) | Carleton—Mississippi Mills | Ontario | Conservative |
Oliver, Joe (Hon.) | Eglinton—Lawrence | Ontario | Conservative |
O'Neill Gordon, Tilly | Miramichi | New Brunswick | Conservative |
Opitz, Ted | Etobicoke Centre | Ontario | Conservative |
O'Toole, Erin | Durham | Ontario | Conservative |
Pacetti, Massimo | Saint-Léonard—Saint-Michel | Québec | Liberal |
Papillon, Annick | Québec | Québec | NDP |
Paradis, Christian (Hon.) | Mégantic—L'Érable | Québec | Conservative |
Patry, Claude | Jonquière—Alma | Québec | Bloc Québécois |
Payne, LaVar | Medicine Hat | Alberta | Conservative |
Péclet, Ève | La Pointe-de-l'Île | Québec | NDP |
Perreault, Manon | Montcalm | Québec | NDP |
Pilon, François | Laval—Les Îles | Québec | NDP |
Plamondon, Louis | Bas-Richelieu—Nicolet—Bécancour | Québec | Bloc Québécois |
Poilievre, Pierre (Hon.) | Nepean—Carleton | Ontario | Conservative |
Preston, Joe | Elgin—Middlesex—London | Ontario | Conservative |
Quach, Anne Minh-Thu | Beauharnois—Salaberry | Québec | NDP |
Rafferty, John | Thunder Bay—Rainy River | Ontario | NDP |
Raitt, Lisa (Hon.) | Halton | Ontario | Conservative |
Rajotte, James | Edmonton—Leduc | Alberta | Conservative |
Rankin, Murray | Victoria | British Columbia | NDP |
Rathgeber, Brent | Edmonton—St. Albert | Alberta | Independent |
Ravignat, Mathieu | Pontiac | Québec | NDP |
Raynault, Francine | Joliette | Québec | NDP |
Regan, Geoff (Hon.) | Halifax West | Nova Scotia | Liberal |
Reid, Scott | Lanark—Frontenac—Lennox and Addington | Ontario | Conservative |
Rempel, Michelle (Hon.) | Calgary Centre-North | Alberta | Conservative |
Richards, Blake | Wild Rose | Alberta | Conservative |
Rickford, Greg (Hon.) | Kenora | Ontario | Conservative |
Ritz, Gerry (Hon.) | Battlefords—Lloydminster | Saskatchewan | Conservative |
Rousseau, Jean | Compton—Stanstead | Québec | NDP |
Saganash, Romeo | Abitibi—Baie-James—Nunavik—Eeyou | Québec | NDP |
Sandhu, Jasbir | Surrey North | British Columbia | NDP |
Saxton, Andrew | North Vancouver | British Columbia | Conservative |
Scarpaleggia, Francis | Lac-Saint-Louis | Québec | Liberal |
Scheer, Andrew (Hon.) | Regina—Qu'Appelle | Saskatchewan | Conservative |
Schellenberger, Gary | Perth—Wellington | Ontario | Conservative |
Scott, Craig | Toronto—Danforth | Ontario | NDP |
Seeback, Kyle | Brampton West | Ontario | Conservative |
Sellah, Djaouida | Saint-Bruno—Saint-Hubert | Québec | NDP |
Sgro, Judy (Hon.) | York West | Ontario | Liberal |
Shea, Gail (Hon.) | Egmont | Prince Edward Island | Conservative |
Shipley, Bev | Lambton—Kent—Middlesex | Ontario | Conservative |
Shory, Devinder | Calgary Northeast | Alberta | Conservative |
Simms, Scott | Bonavista—Gander—Grand Falls—Windsor | Newfoundland and Labrador | Liberal |
Sims, Jinny Jogindera | Newton—North Delta | British Columbia | NDP |
Sitsabaiesan, Rathika | Scarborough—Rouge River | Ontario | NDP |
Smith, Joy | Kildonan—St. Paul | Manitoba | Conservative |
Sopuck, Robert | Dauphin—Swan River—Marquette | Manitoba | Conservative |
Sorenson, Kevin (Hon.) | Crowfoot | Alberta | Conservative |
Stanton, Bruce | Simcoe North | Ontario | Conservative |
St-Denis, Lise | Saint-Maurice—Champlain | Québec | Liberal |
Stewart, Kennedy | Burnaby—Douglas | British Columbia | NDP |
Stoffer, Peter | Sackville—Eastern Shore | Nova Scotia | NDP |
Storseth, Brian | Westlock—St. Paul | Alberta | Conservative |
Strahl, Mark | Chilliwack—Fraser Canyon | British Columbia | Conservative |
Sullivan, Mike | York South—Weston | Ontario | NDP |
Sweet, David | Ancaster—Dundas—Flamborough—Westdale | Ontario | Conservative |
Thibeault, Glenn | Sudbury | Ontario | NDP |
Tilson, David | Dufferin—Caledon | Ontario | Conservative |
Toet, Lawrence | Elmwood—Transcona | Manitoba | Conservative |
Toone, Philip | Gaspésie—Îles-de-la-Madeleine | Québec | NDP |
Tremblay, Jonathan | Montmorency—Charlevoix—Haute-Côte-Nord | Québec | NDP |
Trost, Brad | Saskatoon—Humboldt | Saskatchewan | Conservative |
Trottier, Bernard | Etobicoke—Lakeshore | Ontario | Conservative |
Trudeau, Justin | Papineau | Québec | Liberal |
Truppe, Susan | London North Centre | Ontario | Conservative |
Turmel, Nycole | Hull—Aylmer | Québec | NDP |
Uppal, Tim (Hon.) | Edmonton—Sherwood Park | Alberta | Conservative |
Valcourt, Bernard (Hon.) | Madawaska—Restigouche | New Brunswick | Conservative |
Valeriote, Frank | Guelph | Ontario | Liberal |
Van Kesteren, Dave | Chatham-Kent—Essex | Ontario | Conservative |
Van Loan, Peter (Hon.) | York—Simcoe | Ontario | Conservative |
Vellacott, Maurice | Saskatoon—Wanuskewin | Saskatchewan | Conservative |
Wallace, Mike | Burlington | Ontario | Conservative |
Warawa, Mark | Langley | British Columbia | Conservative |
Warkentin, Chris | Peace River | Alberta | Conservative |
Watson, Jeff | Essex | Ontario | Conservative |
Weston, John | West Vancouver—Sunshine Coast—Sea to Sky Country | British Columbia | Conservative |
Weston, Rodney | Saint John | New Brunswick | Conservative |
Wilks, David | Kootenay—Columbia | British Columbia | Conservative |
Williamson, John | New Brunswick Southwest | New Brunswick | Conservative |
Wong, Alice (Hon.) | Richmond | British Columbia | Conservative |
Woodworth, Stephen | Kitchener Centre | Ontario | Conservative |
Yelich, Lynne (Hon.) | Blackstrap | Saskatchewan | Conservative |
Young, Terence | Oakville | Ontario | Conservative |
Young, Wai | Vancouver South | British Columbia | Conservative |
Zimmer, Bob | Prince George—Peace River | British Columbia | Conservative |
|
|
Notes:
The caucus shown in the list is either the current Member of Parliament's caucus, or for previous parliaments, the last Member of Parliament's caucus for that parliament.
Please note that the Web sites of Caucuses are not part of the Web Site of the Parliament of Canada
and that hyperlinks followed by * are available in French only. |
|
|
|
|
|