MPP contact information: constituency offices
Deepak Anand Mississauga—Malton
Unit 11
7895 Tranmere Dr.
Jill Andrew Toronto—St. Paul's
803 St. Clair Ave. W
Teresa J. Armstrong London—Fanshawe
155 Clarke Rd.
Hon. Ted Arnott Wellington—Halton Hills
2nd Floor
181 St. Andrew St. E
Ian Arthur Kingston and the Islands
The LaSalle Mews
Suite 2
303 Bagot St.
Aris Babikian Scarborough—Agincourt
Suite 207
4002 Sheppard Ave. E
Robert Bailey Sarnia—Lambton
Suite 102
805 Christina St. N
Toby Barrett Haldimand—Norfolk
50B Gilbertson Dr.
Doly Begum Scarborough Southwest
Unit 5A
3110 Kingston Rd.
Rima Berns-McGown Beaches—East York
1821 Danforth Ave.
Hon. Peter Bethlenfalvy Pickering—Uxbridge
Suite 213
1550 Kingston Rd.
Gilles Bisson Timmins
Suite 202
60 Wilson Ave.
Will Bouma Brantford—Brant
Suite 101
96 Nelson St.
Guy Bourgouin Mushkegowuk—James Bay
Unit 6
631 Front St.
Jeff Burch Niagara Centre
Unit 102
60 King St.
Hon. Paul Calandra Markham—Stouffville
Suite 400
37 Sandiford Dr.
Hon. Raymond Sung Joon Cho Scarborough North
Unit B
4559 Sheppard Ave. E
Hon. Stan Cho Willowdale
111 Sheppard Ave. W
Hon. Steve Clark Leeds—Grenville—Thousand Islands and Rideau Lakes
Suite 101
100 Strowger Blvd.
Stephen Crawford Oakville
Unit 1
74 Rebecca St.
Rudy Cuzzetto Mississauga—Lakeshore
Unit 1 & 2
120 Lakeshore Rd. W
Hon. Doug Downey Barrie—Springwater—Oro-Medonte
Unit 14
20 Bell Farm Rd.
Hon. Jill Dunlop Simcoe North
14 Coldwater Rd. W
Hon. Jill Dunlop Simcoe North
TD Canada Trust Bank Plaza
Unit 6
295 King St.
Hon. Christine Elliott Newmarket—Aurora
Unit 22
16635 Yonge St.
Amy Fee Kitchener South—Hespeler
Unit 4
4281 King St. E
Catherine Fife Waterloo
Suite 220
100 Regina St. S
Hon. Doug Ford Etobicoke North
823 Albion Rd.
Jennifer K. French Oshawa
Unit 2
78 Centre St. N
Hon. Merrilee Fullerton Kanata—Carleton
Suite 100
240 Michael Cowpland Dr.
Wayne Gates Niagara Falls
Unit 1
6746 Morrison St.
Wayne Gates Niagara Falls
Douglas Heights Seniors Centre
265 High St.
France Gélinas Nickel Belt
Hanmer Valley Shopping Plaza
Suite 15
5085 Hwy. 69 N
Goldie Ghamari Carleton
Unit 30
6179 Perth St.
Chris Glover Spadina—Fort York
Unit A
226 Bathurst St.
Michael Gravelle Thunder Bay—Superior North
179 Algoma St. S
Ernie Hardeman Oxford
2nd Floor
12 Perry St.
Mike Harris Kitchener—Conestoga
Unit 3 & 4
63 Arthur St. S
Faisal Hassan York South—Weston
1965 Weston Rd.
Percy Hatfield Windsor—Tecumseh
Unit 1
5452 Tecumseh Rd. E
Randy Hillier Lanark—Frontenac—Kingston
Unit 1
105 Dufferin St.
Christine Hogarth Etobicoke—Lakeshore
Unit 21
195 Norseman St.
Andrea Horwath Hamilton Centre
Suite 200
20 Hughson St. S
Mitzie Hunter Scarborough—Guildwood
Unit B1
3785 Kingston Rd.
Hon. Sylvia Jones Dufferin—Caledon
Suite A
3rd Floor
180 Broadway Ave.
Logan Kanapathi Markham—Thornhill
Unit 5
450 Alden Rd.
Belinda C. Karahalios Cambridge
Cambridge Place
Suite 409
73 Water St. N
Bhutila Karpoche Parkdale—High Park
2849 Dundas St. W
Vincent Ke Don Valley North
Suite 103
2175 Sheppard Ave. E
Terence Kernaghan London North Centre
Unit 105
400 York St.
Andrea Khanjin Barrie—Innisfil
Unit 1
237 Mapleview Dr. E
Daryl Kramp Hastings—Lennox and Addington
26A St. Lawrence St. W
P.O. Box 70
Daryl Kramp Hastings—Lennox and Addington
8 Dundas St. W
Natalia Kusendova Mississauga Centre
Unit 708
10 Kingsbridge Garden Circle
Hon. Stephen Lecce King—Vaughan
Unit 1
2220 King Rd.
Laura Mae Lindo Kitchener Centre
Suite 212
25 Frederick St.
Hon. Lisa MacLeod Nepean
Unit 222/3
250B Greenbank Rd.
Sol Mamakwa Kiiwetinoong
Unit 104
73 King St.
P.O. Box 176
Michael Mantha Algoma—Manitoulin
14 George Walk
Robin Martin Eglinton—Lawrence
2882 Dufferin St.
Gila Martow Thornhill
Centre Street Square
Unit 4
1136 Centre St.
Jim McDonell Stormont—Dundas—South Glengarry
Time Square
120 Second St. W
Hon. Jane McKenna Burlington
Unit 104
472 Brock Ave.
Hon. Monte McNaughton Lambton—Kent—Middlesex
81 Front St. W
Hon. Monte McNaughton Lambton—Kent—Middlesex
360 James St.
Paul Miller Hamilton East—Stoney Creek
289 Queenston Rd.
Norman Miller Parry Sound—Muskoka
Unit 1
165 Manitoba St.
Norman Miller Parry Sound—Muskoka
26 James St.
Christina Maria Mitas Scarborough Centre
2063 Lawrence Ave. E
Judith Monteith-Farrell Thunder Bay—Atikokan
Suite 105
105 Main St. E
P.O. Box 1886
Judith Monteith-Farrell Thunder Bay—Atikokan
409 George St.
Suze Morrison Toronto Centre
329 Parliament St.
Hon. Caroline Mulroney York—Simcoe
Unit 8
45 Grist Mill Rd.
Taras Natyshak Essex
316 Talbot St. N
Rick Nicholls Chatham-Kent—Leamington
Suite 100
111 Heritage Rd.
Sam Oosterhoff Niagara West
Unit M1
4961 King St. E
Billy Pang Markham—Unionville
Unit 602
3601 Hwy. 7 E
Michael Parsa Aurora—Oak Ridges—Richmond Hill
Suite 201
13085 Yonge St.
Randy Pettapiece Perth—Wellington
Unit 2
55 Lorne Ave. E
Hon. Rod Phillips Ajax
Suite 209
1 Rossland Rd. W
Hon. David Piccini Northumberland—Peterborough South
117 Peter St.
Tom Rakocevic Humber River—Black Creek
Unit 38
2300 Finch Ave. W
Hon. Kaleed Rasheed Mississauga East—Cooksville
Unit 315
1420 Burnhamthorpe Rd. E
Hon. Greg Rickford Kenora—Rainy River
Unit 1
279 Scott St.
Hon. Greg Rickford Kenora—Rainy River
Unit 2
439 Government St.
Hon. Greg Rickford Kenora—Rainy River
300 McClellan Ave. East Room
Jeremy Roberts Ottawa West—Nepean
Unit 500
1580 Merivale Rd.
Hon. Ross Romano Sault Ste. Marie
Suite 102
390 Bay St.
Sheref Sabawy Mississauga—Erin Mills
Unit 40
4181 Sladeview Cres
Amarjot Sandhu Brampton West
Unit 309
10 Gillingham Dr.
Hon. Prabmeet Singh Sarkaria Brampton South
Unit 412A
7700 Hurontario St.
Peggy Sattler London West
Unit 101
240 Commissioners Rd. W
Laurie Scott Haliburton—Kawartha Lakes—Brock
14 Lindsay St. N
Sandy Shaw Hamilton West—Ancaster—Dundas
177 King St. W
Amanda Simard Glengarry—Prescott—Russell
290A McGill St.
Gurratan Singh Brampton East
Unit 307
1 Gateway Blvd.
Sara Singh Brampton Centre
Lakeridge Plaza
Unit 12
456 Vodden St. E
Donna Skelly Flamborough—Glanbrook
Suite 104
2000 Garth St.
Dave Smith Peterborough—Kawartha
Unit 4
1123 Water St.
Hon. Todd Smith Bay of Quinte
Unit D
5503 Hwy. 62 S
P.O. Box 6-2
Jennifer (Jennie) Stevens St. Catharines
Unit B
209 Carlton St.
Hon. Kinga Surma Etobicoke Centre
Lloydmanor Shopping Centre
Unit 102
201 Lloyd Manor Rd.
Peter Tabuns Toronto—Danforth
923 Danforth Ave.
Hon. Nina Tangri Mississauga—Streetsville
Unit 110
154 Queen St. S
Monique Taylor Hamilton Mountain
Unit 202
555 Concession St.
Vijay Thanigasalam Scarborough—Rouge Park
Unit 105
8130 Sheppard Ave. E
Hon. Lisa M. Thompson Huron—Bruce
Unit 2
807 Queen St.
Hon. Lisa M. Thompson Huron—Bruce
408 Queen St.
P.O. Box 426
Hon. Michael A. Tibollo Vaughan—Woodbridge
Unit 3
5100 Rutherford Rd.
Effie J. Triantafilopoulos Oakville North—Burlington
Unit 570
2525 Old Bronte Rd.
John Vanthof Timiskaming—Cochrane
63B Government Rd. W
John Vanthof Timiskaming—Cochrane
2nd Floor
193 King St.
John Vanthof Timiskaming—Cochrane
Pinewoods Centre
Unit 5
247 Whitewood Ave.
P.O. Box 398
Daisy Wai Richmond Hill
Suite 409
9555 Yonge St.
Bill Walker Bruce—Grey—Owen Sound
Suite 100
920 1st Ave. W
Jim Wilson Simcoe—Grey
Suite 28
180 Parsons Rd.
Kathleen O. Wynne Don Valley West
Suite 101
795 Eglinton Ave. E
John Yakabuski Renfrew—Nipissing—Pembroke
The Victoria Center
Unit 6
84 Isabella St.
Kevin Yarde Brampton North
Unit 7
10215 Kennedy Rd. N
Jeff Yurek Elgin—Middlesex—London
Suite 201
750 Talbot St.