MPP contact information: Queen's Park offices
Jill Andrew Toronto—St. Paul's
Room 115
Main Legislative Building, Queen's Park
Teresa J. Armstrong London—Fanshawe
Room 159
Main Legislative Building, Queen's Park
Hon. Ted Arnott Wellington—Halton Hills
Room 180
Main Legislative Building, Queen's Park
Ian Arthur Kingston and the Islands
Room 203
North Wing, Main Legislative Building, Queen's Park
Roman Baber York Centre
Room 444
Main Legislative Building, Queen's Park
Aris Babikian Scarborough—Agincourt
Room 265
Main Legislative Building, Queen's Park
Doly Begum Scarborough Southwest
Room 385
Legislative Building, Queen's Park
Jessica Bell University—Rosedale
Room 372
Main Legislative Building, Queen's Park
Rima Berns-McGown Beaches—East York
Room 241
North Wing, Main Legislative Building, Queen's Park
Gilles Bisson Timmins
Room 114
Main Legislative Building, Queen's Park
Guy Bourgouin Mushkegowuk—James Bay
Room 116
Main Legislative Building, Queen's Park
Jeff Burch Niagara Centre
Room 355
Main Legislative Building, Queen's Park
Hon. Paul Calandra Markham—Stouffville
Minister Without Portfolio
Room 223
Main Legislative Building, Queen's Park
Lorne Coe Whitby
Government Caucus Office
Room 251
Main Legislative Building, Queen's Park
Lucille Collard Ottawa—Vanier
Rm. 412/413
111 Wellesley St. W.
Amy Fee Kitchener South—Hespeler
Deputy House Leader
Main Legislative Building
Room 223
111 Wellesley St. W
Catherine Fife Waterloo
Room 154
Main Legislative Building, Queen's Park
Hon. Doug Ford Etobicoke North
Premier's Office
Room 281
Legislative Building, Queen's Park
John Fraser Ottawa South
Room 448
Main Legislative Building, Queen's Park
Jennifer K. French Oshawa
Room 185
Main Legislative Building, Queen's Park
Wayne Gates Niagara Falls
Room 169
Main Legislative Building, Queen's Park
France Gélinas Nickel Belt
Room 186
Main Legislative Building, Queen's Park
Chris Glover Spadina—Fort York
Room 343
Main Legislative Building, Queen's Park
Michael Gravelle Thunder Bay—Superior North
Room 421
Main Legislative Building, Queen's Park
Lisa Gretzky Windsor West
Room 172
Main Legislative Building, Queen's Park
Joel Harden Ottawa Centre
Room 328
Main Legislative Building, Queen's Park
Faisal Hassan York South—Weston
Room 325
Main Legislative Building, Queen's Park
Percy Hatfield Windsor—Tecumseh
Room 363
Main Legislative Building, Queen's Park
Randy Hillier Lanark—Frontenac—Kingston
Whitney Block
Room 1304
99 Wellesley St. W
Andrea Horwath Hamilton Centre
Room 381
Main Legislative Building, Queen's Park
Mitzie Hunter Scarborough—Guildwood
Room 447
Main Legislative Building, Queen's Park
Logan Kanapathi Markham—Thornhill
Room 441
Main Legislative Building, Queen's Park
Belinda C. Karahalios Cambridge
Whitney Block
Room 1308B
99 Wellesley St. W
Bhutila Karpoche Parkdale—High Park
Room 204
North Wing, Main Legislative Building, Queen's Park
Terence Kernaghan London North Centre
Room 362
Main Legislative Building, Queen's Park
Daryl Kramp Hastings—Lennox and Addington
Room 269
Legislative Building, Queen's Park
Laura Mae Lindo Kitchener Centre
Room 170
Main Legislative Building, Queen's Park
Sol Mamakwa Kiiwetinoong
Room N201
Legislative Building, Queen's Park
Michael Mantha Algoma—Manitoulin
Room 160
Main Legislative Building, Queen's Park
Gila Martow Thornhill
Room 259/60
Main Legislative Building, Queen's Park
Paul Miller Hamilton East—Stoney Creek
Room 357
Main Legislative Building, Queen's Park
Christina Maria Mitas Scarborough Centre
Room 427
Main Legislative Building, Queen's Park
Judith Monteith-Farrell Thunder Bay—Atikokan
Room 207
North Wing, Main Legislative Building, Queen's Park
Suze Morrison Toronto Centre
Room 344
Main Legislative Building, Queen's Park
Taras Natyshak Essex
Room 369
Legislative Building, Queen's Park
Rick Nicholls Chatham-Kent—Leamington
Room 440
Main Legislative Building, Queen's Park
Tom Rakocevic Humber River—Black Creek
Room 330
Main Legislative Building, Queen's Park
Peggy Sattler London West
Room 359
Main Legislative Building, Queen's Park
Mike Schreiner Guelph
Room 451
Main Legislative Building, Queen's Park
Laurie Scott Haliburton—Kawartha Lakes—Brock
Room 320
Main Legislative Building, Queen's Park
Sandy Shaw Hamilton West—Ancaster—Dundas
Room 202
North Wing, Main Legislative Building, Queen's Park
Amanda Simard Glengarry—Prescott—Russell
Room 425
Main Legislative Building, Queen's Park
Gurratan Singh Brampton East
Room 156
Main Legislative Building, Queen's Park
Sara Singh Brampton Centre
Room 331
Main Legislative Building, Queen's Park
Jennifer (Jennie) Stevens St. Catharines
Room 387
Legislative Building, Queen's Park
Marit Stiles Davenport
Room 157
Main Legislative Building, Queen's Park
Peter Tabuns Toronto—Danforth
Room 165
Main Legislative Building, Queen's Park
Monique Taylor Hamilton Mountain
Room 371
Main Legislative Building, Queen's Park
John Vanthof Timiskaming—Cochrane
Room 348
Main Legislative Building, Queen's Park
Bill Walker Bruce—Grey—Owen Sound
Room 317
Main Legislative Building, Queen's Park
Jamie West Sudbury
Room 347
Main Legislative Building, Queen's Park
Jim Wilson Simcoe—Grey
Whitney Block
Room 1306
99 Wellesley St. W
Kathleen O. Wynne Don Valley West
Room 420
Main Legislative Building, Queen's Park
John Yakabuski Renfrew—Nipissing—Pembroke
Room 321
Main Legislative Building, Queen's Park
Kevin Yarde Brampton North
Room 206
North Wing, Main Legislative Building, Queen's Park
Jeff Yurek Elgin—Middlesex—London
Room 322
Main Legislative Building, Queen's Park