MPP contact information: ministry offices
Deepak Anand Mississauga—Malton
Ministry of Labour, Training and Skills Development
1st Floor
400 University Avenue
Robert Bailey Sarnia—Lambton
Ministry of Government and Consumer Services
5th Floor
777 Bay St.
Toby Barrett Haldimand—Norfolk
Ministry of Agriculture, Food and Rural Affairs
11th Floor
77 Grenville St.
Hon. Peter Bethlenfalvy Pickering—Uxbridge
Ministry of Finance
Frost Building South
7th Floor
7 Queen's Park Cres.
Will Bouma Brantford—Brant
Ministry of Finance
Frost Building South
7th Floor
7 Queen's Park Cres.
Hon. Raymond Sung Joon Cho Scarborough North
Ministry for Seniors and Accessibility
College Park
5th Floor
777 Bay St.
Hon. Stan Cho Willowdale
Ministry of Transportation
5th Floor
777 Bay St.
Hon. Steve Clark Leeds—Grenville—Thousand Islands and Rideau Lakes
Ministry of Municipal Affairs and Housing
17th Floor
777 Bay St.
Stephen Crawford Oakville
Ministry of Energy
10th Floor
77 Grenville St.
Rudy Cuzzetto Mississauga—Lakeshore
Treasury Board Secretariat
Whitney Block
Room 5340
5th Floor
99 Wellesley St. W
Hon. Doug Downey Barrie—Springwater—Oro-Medonte
Ministry of the Attorney General
11th Floor
720 Bay St.
Hon. Jill Dunlop Simcoe North
Ministry of Colleges and Universities
5th Floor
438 University Ave.
Hon. Christine Elliott Newmarket—Aurora
Ministry of Health
5th Floor
777 Bay St.
Hon. Victor Fedeli Nipissing
Ministry of Economic Development, Job Creation and Trade
18th Floor
777 Bay St.
Amy Fee Kitchener South—Hespeler
Ministry of Children, Community and Social Services (Children and Autism)
7th Floor
438 University Ave.
Amy Fee Kitchener South—Hespeler
Mailing address: Ministry of Children, Community and Social Services
Hepburn Block
6th Floor
80 Grosvenor St.
Hon. Doug Ford Etobicoke North
Ministry of Intergovernmental Affairs
Queen's Park
Hon. Merrilee Fullerton Kanata—Carleton
Ministry of Children, Community, and Social Services
7th Floor
438 University Ave.
Goldie Ghamari Carleton
Ministry of Colleges and Universities
5th Floor
438 University Ave.
Hon. Parm Gill Milton
Ministry of Citizenship and Multiculturalism
14th Floor
56 Wellesley St. W.
Mike Harris Kitchener—Conestoga
Ministry of Natural Resources and Forestry
Whitney Block
Room 6601
6th Floor
99 Wellesley St. W
Christine Hogarth Etobicoke—Lakeshore
Solicitor General
George Drew Building
18th Floor
25 Grosvenor St.
Hon. Sylvia Jones Dufferin—Caledon
Solicitor General
George Drew Building
18th Floor
25 Grosvenor St.
Vincent Ke Don Valley North
Ministry of Heritage, Sport, Tourism and Culture Industries (Culture and Sport)
1st Floor
400 University Ave.
Vincent Ke Don Valley North
Mailing address: Ministry of Heritage, Sport, Tourism and Culture Industries (Culture and Sport)
6th Floor
438 University Ave.
Andrea Khanjin Barrie—Innisfil
Ministry of the Environment, Conservation and Parks
5th Floor
777 Bay St.
Natalia Kusendova Mississauga Centre
Ministry of Francophone Affairs
15th Floor
56 Wellesley St. W
Hon. Stephen Lecce King—Vaughan
Ministry of Education
5th Floor
438 University Ave.
Hon. Lisa MacLeod Nepean
Mailing address: Ministry of Heritage, Sport, Tourism and Culture Industries
Hearst Block
9th Floor
Hon. Lisa MacLeod Nepean
Ministry of Heritage, Sport, Tourism and Culture Industries
6th Floor
438 University Ave.
Robin Martin Eglinton—Lawrence
Ministry of Health
5th Floor
777 Bay St.
Jim McDonell Stormont—Dundas—South Glengarry
Ministry of Municipal Affairs and Housing
Suite 2302
23rd Floor
777 Bay St.
Hon. Jane McKenna Burlington
Ministry of Children, Community and Social Services
Associate Minister's Office
7th Floor
438 University Ave.
Hon. Monte McNaughton Lambton—Kent—Middlesex
Ministry of Labour, Training and Skills Development
14th Floor
400 University Ave.
Norman Miller Parry Sound—Muskoka
Ministry of Intergovernmental Affairs
Whitney Block
Room 1618
99 Wellesley St W
Hon. Caroline Mulroney York—Simcoe
Ministry of Francophone Affairs
25th Floor
700 Bay St
Hon. Caroline Mulroney York—Simcoe
Ministry of Transportation
5th Floor
777 Bay St.
Sam Oosterhoff Niagara West
Ministry of Education
5th Floor
438 University Ave.
Billy Pang Markham—Unionville
Parliamentary Assistant to the Minister of Citizenship and Multiculturalism
56 Wellesley St. W
15th Floor
Lindsey Park Durham
Ministry of the Attorney General
11th Floor
720 Bay St.
Michael Parsa Aurora—Oak Ridges—Richmond Hill
Ministry of Finance
Whitney Block
Room 5340
5th Floor
99 Wellesley St. W
Randy Pettapiece Perth—Wellington
Ministry of Agriculture, Food and Rural Affairs
11th Floor
77 Grenville St.
Hon. Rod Phillips Ajax
Ministry of Long-Term Care
6th Floor
400 University Ave.
Hon. David Piccini Northumberland—Peterborough South
Ministry of Environment, Conservation and Parks
College Park
5th Floor
777 Bay St.
Hon. Kaleed Rasheed Mississauga East—Cooksville
Associate Minister's Office
Atrium on Bay
595 Bay St.
Hon. Greg Rickford Kenora—Rainy River
Ministry of Indigenous Affairs
Suite 400
160 Bloor St. E
Hon. Greg Rickford Kenora—Rainy River
Ministry of Energy, Northern Development and Mines
Whitney Block
Room 5630
5th Floor
99 Wellesley St. W
Jeremy Roberts Ottawa West—Nepean
Ministry of Children, Community and Social Services
7th Floor
438 University Ave.
Hon. Ross Romano Sault Ste. Marie
Ministry of Government and Consumer Services
5th Floor
777 Bay St.
Sheref Sabawy Mississauga—Erin Mills
Ministry of Heritage, Sport, Tourism and Culture Industries
1st Floor
400 University Ave.
Amarjot Sandhu Brampton West
Ministry of Infrastructure
4th Floor
777 Bay St.
Hon. Prabmeet Singh Sarkaria Brampton South
Treasury Board Secretariat
Whitney Block
Room 4320
99 Wellesley St. W
Donna Skelly Flamborough—Glanbrook
Ministry of Economic Development, Job Creation and Trade
17th Floor
777 Bay St.
Hon. Todd Smith Bay of Quinte
Ministry of Energy
10th Floor
77 Grenville St.
Dave Smith Peterborough—Kawartha
Ministry of Energy, Northern Development and Mines (Northern Development and Mines)
Whitney Block
Room 5501
5th Floor
99 Wellesley St. W
Hon. Kinga Surma Etobicoke Centre
Ministry of Infrastructure
College Park
5th Floor
Room 5E200
777 Bay St.
Hon. Nina Tangri Mississauga—Streetsville
Associate Minister's Office
7th Floor
56 Wellesley St. W
Vijay Thanigasalam Scarborough—Rouge Park
Ministry of Transportation
5th Floor
777 Bay St.
Hon. Lisa M. Thompson Huron—Bruce
Ministry of Agriculture, Food and Rural Affairs
11th Floor
77 Grenville St.
Hon. Michael A. Tibollo Vaughan—Woodbridge
Ministry of Health
Frost Building South
6th Floor
7 Queen's Park Cres
Effie J. Triantafilopoulos Oakville North—Burlington
Ministry of Long-Term Care
6th Floor
400 University Ave.
Daisy Wai Richmond Hill
Ministry for Seniors and Accessibility
College Park
5th Floor
777 Bay St.